Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 22/08/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Auction of Treasury Bills 3 months Spain
Auction of Treasury Bills 9 months Spain
Trade Balance SpainJune-1.431M --
ZEW Economic Expectations EMUAugust35,6 --
ZEW Economic Expectations GermanyAugust17,5 15,0
ZEW Current Economic Situation GermanyAugust86,4 85,2
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS16.7550-0.21
ACCIONA73.56000.10
ACERINOX11.42001.11
ACS32.29000.45
AENA162.55000.22
AMADEUS51.99000.46
ARCELORMIT.22.0950-0.54
BA.SABADELL1.86700.43
BA.SANTANDER5.48000.77
BANKIA4.1230-0.02
BANKINTER8.02900.27
BBVA7.51000.97
CAIXABANK4.38600.71
CELLNEX17.9950-0.28
DIA5.55200.42
ENAGAS24.64500.08
ENDESA20.6250-0.24
FERROVIAL18.76500.13
GAS NATURAL20.27500.10
GRIFOLS CL.A23.3650-0.28
IAG6.6770-0.95
IBERDROLA6.97300.10
INDITEX33.6000-0.01
INDRA A12.76500.79
INM.COLONIAL8.15300.14
MAPFRE3.02000.07
MEDIASET10.5450-0.24
MELIA HOTELS12.6650-0.20
MERLIN11.67001.21
R.E.C.19.03500.13
REPSOL14.09500.25
SIEMENS GAME12.61500.12
TEC.REUNIDAS28.7200-0.17
TELEFONICA9.16000.35
VISCOFAN50.96000.04
Prices as of 22/08/2017 12:36
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BBVA63,487.15
BA.SANTANDER37,993.36
VISCOFAN32,137.70
INDITEX19,459.50
TELEFONICA17,998.97
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 22/08/2017 12:36
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017