Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 23/03/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Final Consumer Confidence GermanyApril
Retail Sales United KingdomFebruary
Provisional Consumer Confidence EMUMarch
New Home Sales United StatesFebruary
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United States
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS14.8550-0.30
ACCIONA73.43000.56
ACERINOX13.35500.11
ACS30.5200-0.83
AENA140.25000.72
AMADEUS45.96000.20
ARCELORMIT.8.1480-0.54
BA.POPULAR0.9160-0.76
BA.SABADELL1.6630-0.36
BA.SANTANDER5.68100.42
BANKIA1.08501.12
BANKINTER7.6240-0.08
BBVA7.15000.41
CAIXABANK3.89401.04
CELLNEX15.1700-1.75
DIA5.0930-0.72
ENAGAS23.78000.96
ENDESA20.69000.07
FERROVIAL18.2600-0.60
GAMESA21.6400-0.18
GAS NATURAL19.38501.28
GRIFOLS CL.A21.56502.67
IAG6.3000-2.72
IBERDROLA6.51301.06
INDITEX31.8100-0.61
INDRA A11.82000.04
MAPFRE3.1010-0.74
MEDIASET11.6200-0.98
MELIA HOTELS12.3200-1.04
MERLIN10.3550-1.85
R.E.C.17.4250-0.14
REPSOL14.4550-0.14
TEC.REUNIDAS36.3400-1.29
TELEFONICA10.43500.77
VISCOFAN48.8000-0.66
Prices as of close of 22/03/2017
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BBVA830,463.83
BA.SANTANDER661,051.36
BANKINTER270,875.41
TELEFONICA236,281.33
IBERDROLA181,676.24
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 22/03/2017
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017