Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 29/06/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Retail Sales JapanMay1,4% -1,0% -1,6%
Provisional CPI SpainJune1,9% 1,6% 1,5%
Provisional Harmonized CPI SpainJune2,0% 1,5% 1,6%
Economic Sentiment EMUJune109,2 109,5 111,1
Provisional Consumer Confidence GermanyJuly10,4 10,4 10,6
Provisional CPI GermanyJune1,5% 1,4% 1,6%
Provisional Harmonized CPI GermanyJune1,4% 1,3% 1,5%
Final GDP United StatesFirst Quarter1,2% 1,2% 1,4%
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United States242.000 (r) 204.000 244.000
Final Consumer Confidence EMUJune-1,3 -1,3 -1,3
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS16.2100-0.25
ACCIONA77.2900-1.64
ACERINOX11.9500-1.77
ACS33.8300-3.76
AENA169.5500-2.33
AMADEUS51.8700-1.26
ARCELORMIT.19.7050-0.73
BA.SABADELL1.7960-0.22
BA.SANTANDER5.9110-1.47
BANKIA4.2860-1.20
BANKINTER8.13300.22
BBVA7.4030-1.00
CAIXABANK4.2640-0.86
CELLNEX18.1350-2.63
DIA5.4850-0.02
ENAGAS25.0350-2.15
ENDESA20.5200-2.10
FERROVIAL19.3400-2.40
GAMESA18.5050-0.32
GAS NATURAL20.6700-1.81
GRIFOLS CL.A24.6100-2.71
IAG6.9150-2.05
IBERDROLA6.9600-1.14
INDITEX33.8500-1.98
INDRA A12.4950-3.06
INM.COLONIAL7.5830-0.72
MAPFRE3.0770-0.84
MEDIASET10.9250-0.46
MELIA HOTELS12.9050-2.38
MERLIN11.0550-1.29
R.E.C.18.2500-2.59
REPSOL13.5000-1.17
TEC.REUNIDAS33.8850-0.99
TELEFONICA9.1040-1.18
VISCOFAN51.7800-1.63
Prices as of 29/06/2017 17:29
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER282,016.72
ENAGAS281,305.47
TELEFONICA203,584.08
BBVA177,482.55
IBERDROLA144,993.08
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 29/06/2017 17:29
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017