Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
18/04/2019 Notice Technical Advisory Committee
11/04/2019 Notice Technical Advisory Committee
Daily Agenda 26/04/2019 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Banco Sabadell -Q1 2019 Results
Veracruz Socimi (MAB) dividend payment
Retail Sales JapanMarch0,4% 0,8% 1%
Industrial Production JapanMarch-1,1% -3,8% -4,6%
Final Consumer Confidence FranceApril96 97 96
Provisional GDP United StatesFirst Quarter2,2% 2,3%
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesApril96,9 97
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA102.6000-0.29
ACERINOX9.3800-0.91
ACS40.4500-0.10
AENA162.40001.00
AMADEUS71.16000.23
ARCELORMIT.19.5220-1.21
BA.SABADELL0.98961.75
BA.SANTANDER4.50150.40
BANKIA2.35500.99
BANKINTER7.03200.46
BBVA5.3600-0.07
CAIXABANK2.83400.67
CELLNEX26.27000.69
CIE AUTOMOT.24.96000.24
ENAGAS25.0900-0.95
ENCE5.07000.90
ENDESA22.2000-0.49
FERROVIAL21.73000.14
GRIFOLS CL.A24.65000.98
IAG6.17400.23
IBERDROLA8.0600-1.08
INDITEX26.99000.00
INDRA A10.48000.38
INM.COLONIAL9.55500.26
MAPFRE2.6190-0.11
MEDIASET6.69000.81
MELIA HOTELS8.74000.69
MERLIN12.19000.00
NATURGY25.0900-0.08
R.E.C.18.35500.38
REPSOL14.7800-0.74
SIEMENS GAME15.7350-0.03
TEC.REUNIDAS26.2800-0.83
TELEFONICA7.46401.08
VISCOFAN53.8500-3.23
Prices as of 26/04/2019 13:26
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
IBERDROLA90,908.36
BBVA52,281.27
BA.SANTANDER47,561.94
PARQUES RSC38,797.13
TELEFONICA25,679.58
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 26/04/2019 13:26

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2019