Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 25/06/2019 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Mapfre dividend payment
BoJ Interest Rates Japan
Industrial Price SpainMay
Living Cost Index United StatesApril
New Home Sales United StatesMay
Provisional Consumer Confidence United StatesJune
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA99.2500-1.05
ACERINOX8.7020-1.23
ACS36.3200-0.71
AENA177.35001.28
AMADEUS68.3400-1.78
ARCELORMIT.14.9600-1.68
BA.SABADELL0.8962-0.62
BA.SANTANDER3.9835-0.42
BANKIA2.0090-1.76
BANKINTER5.93600.88
BBVA4.9170-0.01
CAIXABANK2.4450-0.77
CELLNEX34.18000.74
CIE AUTOMOT.25.10000.56
ENAGAS24.9100-1.50
ENCE3.7140-3.13
ENDESA23.7100-0.25
FERROVIAL22.49001.08
GRIFOLS CL.A24.78000.28
IAG5.0440-2.13
IBERDROLA8.9440-0.07
INDITEX25.49000.08
INDRA A8.6800-1.25
INM.COLONIAL10.2000-0.20
MAPFRE2.63700.38
MASMOVIL19.86003.22
MEDIASET6.5620-0.94
MELIA HOTELS8.25000.98
MERLIN12.3500-0.08
NATURGY25.39000.24
R.E.C.19.5500-1.49
REPSOL13.9100-1.17
SIEMENS GAME15.58501.70
TELEFONICA7.2580-0.08
VISCOFAN46.08000.74
Prices as of close of 24/06/2019
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
TELEFONICA456,459.19
BA.SANTANDER349,306.50
REPSOL227,896.71
ENAGAS168,170.31
IBERDROLA152,543.28
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 24/06/2019

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2019