Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 20/02/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Trade Balance SpainDecember-1.246,3M -2.446,9M
Provisional Consumer Confidence EMUFebruary-4,8 (r) -4,9 -6,2
Industrial Price GermanyJanuary1,0% 2,0% 2,4%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.85500.69
ACCIONA73.45000.56
ACERINOX13.48500.45
ACS29.4500-0.79
AENA136.00000.74
AMADEUS43.40500.24
ARCELORMIT.8.69001.68
BA.POPULAR0.8390-0.59
BA.SABADELL1.47000.27
BA.SANTANDER5.16300.45
BANKIA0.9440-1.05
BANKINTER7.27900.41
BBVA6.24700.11
CAIXABANK3.3600-0.21
CELLNEX14.35000.10
DIA4.9210-0.79
ENAGAS23.3050-0.38
ENDESA19.9350-0.08
FERROVIAL16.9950-0.15
GAMESA20.42000.10
GAS NATURAL18.13500.50
GRIFOLS CL.A20.9650-0.69
IAG5.9960-0.15
IBERDROLA6.09001.10
INDITEX30.9550-0.21
INDRA A11.08000.41
MAPFRE2.8770-0.31
MEDIASET11.0850-0.09
MELIA HOTELS12.35501.15
MERLIN11.00500.05
R.E.C.17.31000.14
REPSOL13.72000.70
TEC.REUNIDAS36.92001.12
TELEFONICA9.40100.83
VISCOFAN49.7000-0.39
Prices as of close of 20/02/2017
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER205,250.69
BBVA138,873.34
TELEFONICA117,170.32
IBERDROLA102,567.75
REPSOL88,099.43
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 20/02/2017
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017