Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 21/06/2018 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Atresmedia dividend payement
FESE Annual Meeting. Vienna
Auction of Treasury Notes Spain
Auction of Treasury Bonds Spain
Trade Balance SpainApril-831M -3.050M
Provisional Consumer Confidence EMUJune0,2 0,0 -0,5
BoE Interest Rates United Kingdom
Living Cost Index United StatesApril0,2% (r) 0,5% 0,1%
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United StatesJune221.000 220.000 218.000
Final Leading Economic Indicators United StatesMay0,4% 0,4% 0,2%
Philadelphia Federal Reserve United StatesJune34,4 29,0 19,9
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA71.5000-0.89
ACERINOX11.4550-0.65
ACS36.0300-0.58
AENA156.9500-0.19
AMADEUS69.5600-1.17
ARCELORMIT.27.0600-0.37
BA.SABADELL1.4200-1.63
BA.SANTANDER4.6795-0.98
BANKIA3.2410-1.34
BANKINTER8.5280-1.14
BBVA5.9820-0.47
CAIXABANK3.6450-2.07
CELLNEX21.49000.00
CIE AUTOMOT.31.8200-4.73
DIA2.68100.30
ENAGAS24.5100-0.85
ENDESA19.2400-1.84
FERROVIAL18.2150-0.60
GAS NATURAL21.5000-1.15
GRIFOLS CL.A26.6600-0.67
IAG8.1980-0.56
IBERDROLA6.4460-2.10
INDITEX29.56000.41
INDRA A10.70000.66
INM.COLONIAL9.4200-0.84
MAPFRE2.5380-0.70
MEDIASET7.79400.70
MELIA HOTELS12.1900-0.41
MERLIN12.4200-0.64
R.E.C.17.8600-0.56
REPSOL16.1950-0.98
SIEMENS GAME12.3350-0.68
TEC.REUNIDAS26.50000.53
TELEFONICA7.3800-0.70
VISCOFAN57.3500-0.26
Prices as of 21/06/2018 17:28
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER158,624.71
BBVA151,654.12
IBERDROLA136,571.26
REPSOL109,784.34
ENDESA99,658.76
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 21/06/2018 17:28

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2018