Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 16/12/2019 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Naturhouse dividend payment
Atresmedia dividend payment
Manufactured PMI FranceDecember51,7 51,5
PMI Services FranceDecember52,2 52,1
Manufactured PMI GermanyDecember44,1 44,6
PMI Services GermanyDecember51,7 52,0
Core CPI ItalyNovember102,4
Manufactured PMI EMUDecember46,9 47,3
PMI Services EMUDecember51,9 52,0
Final Harmonized CPI ItalyNovember0,4% 0,4%
Manufactured PMI United KingdomDecember48,9 49,2
Labor Cost EMUThird Quarter2.7%
PMI Services United KingdomDecember49,3 49,5
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA93.85000.00
ACERINOX9.97801.71
ACS35.73001.10
AENA175.85000.51
AMADEUS72.84000.25
ARCELORMIT.16.70802.52
BA.SABADELL1.08250.00
BA.SANTANDER3.76201.37
BANKIA1.88101.27
BANKINTER6.68800.42
BBVA5.00401.10
CAIXABANK2.77200.65
CELLNEX37.85000.53
CIE AUTOMOT.22.08000.18
ENAGAS22.54001.26
ENCE3.7400-0.48
ENDESA24.63001.44
FERROVIAL27.0000-0.66
GRIFOLS CL.A31.36000.38
IAG7.68601.88
IBERDROLA9.07800.89
INDITEX30.87001.05
INDRA A9.96003.91
INM.COLONIAL11.27000.45
MAPFRE2.4730-3.66
MASMOVIL19.74000.25
MEDIASET5.6420-0.39
MELIA HOTELS7.90001.48
MERLIN12.76000.87
NATURGY22.84000.22
R.E.C.17.68001.12
REPSOL14.42000.66
SIEMENS GAME15.46501.64
TELEFONICA6.82801.52
VISCOFAN48.82000.37
Prices as of 16/12/2019 13:16
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
TELEFONICA283,016.67
BA.SANTANDER136,703.08
FERROVIAL69,680.33
INDITEX29,254.79
IBERDROLA26,927.61
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 16/12/2019 13:16

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2019