Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 07/07/2022 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
29th Finance Forum | Santiago de Compostela
Inmobiliaria Park Rose (Socimi) dividend payment
Acciona dividend payment
REPSOL dividend payment
Laboratorios ROVI dividend payment
Enagas dividend payment
Auction of Treasury Bonds SpainJuly
Auction of Treasury Notes SpainJuly
Final Leading Economic Indicators JapanMay
Industrial Production GermanyMay
ADP Change of Employment Report United StatesJune
Trade Balance United StatesMay
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United StatesJune
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA180.20003.38
ACCIONA ENER38.26001.65
ACERINOX8.1680-1.80
ACS20.7900-0.53
AENA119.0000-0.17
AMADEUS52.10001.44
ARCELORMIT.20.6800-0.86
B.SANTANDER2.5255-1.65
BA.SABADELL0.6492-6.67
BANKINTER5.0560-7.84
BBVA4.2095-0.13
CAIXABANK2.8710-6.60
CELLNEX38.42001.67
ENAGAS19.7950-2.05
ENDESA18.1900-0.22
FERROVIAL24.81001.81
FLUIDRA18.50000.87
GRIFOLS CL.A16.9450-3.50
IAG1.23853.17
IBERDROLA10.26501.38
INDITEX22.62003.90
INDRA A8.93504.20
INM.COLONIAL5.91002.78
MAPFRE1.61800.00
MELIA HOTELS5.6000-1.41
MERLIN9.12000.22
NATURGY27.54001.62
PHARMA MAR67.12000.33
R.E.C.18.2300-1.94
REPSOL12.5350-1.45
ROVI58.95003.88
SACYR2.23200.81
SIEMENS GAME17.87000.22
SOLARIA20.87001.46
TELEFONICA4.6900-4.38
Prices as of close of 06/07/2022
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
IBERDROLA118,413.78
B.SANTANDER113,026.13
TELEFONICA103,625.80
CAIXABANK88,015.88
INDITEX83,244.81
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 06/07/2022

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2022