Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 10/07/2020 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Inmobiliaria Colonial dividend payment
Zardoya Otis dividend payment
Castellana Properties Socimi (MAB) dividend payment
Industrial Production FranceMay-20,6% (r) 15,1% 19,6%
Industrial Production ItalyMay-43,4% (r) -32,5% 20,3%
Industrial Price United StatesJune-0,8% -0,2% -0,8%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA91.9500-0.33
ACERINOX7.24601.00
ACS23.79004.43
AENA120.00000.00
ALMIRALL11.3600-0.79
AMADEUS45.74001.49
ARCELORMIT.9.88503.12
B.SANTANDER2.22002.09
BA.SABADELL0.32644.72
BANKIA1.05803.93
BANKINTER4.27403.54
BBVA3.14602.31
CAIXABANK1.99402.18
CELLNEX57.08000.74
CIE AUTOMOT.15.14000.60
ENAGAS21.30002.16
ENCE2.85003.34
ENDESA23.86001.92
FERROVIAL23.21000.39
GRIFOLS CL.A26.2000-1.02
IAG2.37502.15
IBERDROLA10.73001.23
INDITEX23.1300-0.22
INDRA A6.8800-0.58
INM.COLONIAL7.89501.94
MAPFRE1.60502.16
MASMOVIL22.72000.00
MELIA HOTELS3.71800.81
MERLIN7.31000.55
NATURGY16.76000.72
R.E.C.16.90000.00
REPSOL7.62401.22
SIEMENS GAME17.31001.08
TELEFONICA3.99901.24
VISCOFAN58.4000-0.09
Prices as of close of 10/07/2020
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
IBERDROLA102,360.64
B.SANTANDER97,795.46
TELEFONICA66,513.07
ENAGAS61,342.56
INDITEX58,847.51
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 10/07/2020

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2020