Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
19/04/2021 Notice Technical Advisory Committee
Daily Agenda 12/05/2021 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Rneo de Medici dividend payment
Catalana Occidente dividend payment
Final Harmonized CPI GermanyApril2,1% 2,1% 2,1%
Industrial Production United KingdomMarch-3,5% 2,8% 3,6%
Trade Balance United KingdomMarch-10.510M (r) -14.400M -11.710M
Final GDP United KingdomFirst Quarter-7,3% -6,1% -6,1%
Final Harmonized CPI FranceApril1,7% 1,7% 1,6%
Industrial Production EMUMarch-1,6% 11,6%
Core CPI United StatesApril1,6% 2,3%
Final CPI United StatesApril2,6% 3,6%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA134.90000.60
ACERINOX11.9800-0.33
ACS27.4000-0.47
AENA146.85001.94
ALMIRALL14.4300-0.41
AMADEUS58.6000-0.51
ARCELORMIT.27.32501.05
B.SANTANDER3.2290-0.65
BA.SABADELL0.66260.12
BANKINTER4.6810-0.81
BBVA4.8800-0.59
CAIXABANK2.75900.29
CELLNEX47.54003.35
CIE AUTOMOT.24.2600-0.66
ENAGAS19.12501.38
ENDESA22.09000.64
FERROVIAL24.6000-0.24
FLUIDRA31.85004.77
GRIFOLS CL.A23.5200-1.22
IAG2.2590-0.40
IBERDROLA11.1650-0.22
INDITEX30.4200-1.33
INDRA A8.0950-0.37
INM.COLONIAL9.0200-0.33
MAPFRE1.87750.11
MELIA HOTELS6.93801.49
MERLIN9.1200-0.13
NATURGY21.61000.42
PHARMA MAR82.0800-1.61
R.E.C.16.09000.75
REPSOL10.72000.04
SIEMENS GAME26.32001.35
SOLARIA15.22001.74
TELEFONICA3.9485-0.01
VISCOFAN58.2500-0.43
Prices as of 12/05/2021 10:18
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
CELLNEX21,211.47
IBERDROLA16,984.34
B.SANTANDER12,676.33
IAG10,624.83
BBVA8,291.59
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 12/05/2021 10:18

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2021