WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Daily Ranking / Value Traded >
Top Most Traded Warrants and Underlyings
Warrants. 3 March, 2021
CodeTypeUnderlyingStrikeMaturityIssuerTurnover
H8669CALLIBEX358.500,0018/06/2021SGI234.750,00
H5834CALLIBEX358.500,0018/06/2021BNPPARIBAS209.138,20
H8004CALLB.SANTANDER2,5017/12/2021BNPPARIBAS125.000,00
H5978PUTB.SANTANDER3,0018/06/2021BNPPARIBAS120.000,00
H8665PUTIBEX358.500,0019/03/2021SGI114.765,00
H6717PUTBBVA5,0019/03/2021SGEG97.216,10
H8217PUTB.SANTANDER2,5018/06/2021SGI88.095,00
H9833PUTIBEX358.300,0019/03/2021BNPPARIBAS84.000,00
H8350CALLPHARMA MAR90,0018/06/2021SGI75.648,80
H7160CALLIBEX359.000,0017/09/2021BNPPARIBAS74.200,00


Underlyings. 3 March, 2021
Underlying%Turnover
IBEX 3548,001.131.342,30
BANCO SANTANDER18,04425.261,92
BBVA5,39127.136,02
INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROU5,36126.377,43
XETRA DAX INDEX4,71110.956,00
PHARMA MAR4,38103.168,80
ACCIONA, S.A.2,0548.300,00
TELEFONICA1,6839.610,00
SOCIETE GENERALE1,4634.500,00
ACERINOX1,2028.282,00
Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2021